BKV Spielplan

Saison 2014
1.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
17.03.2014 18.30 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP 2 : 1
20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Waldsiedlung IGP 0 : 2
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Turbine Kürten Birkenberg A 4 : 2
19.00 SG Quirl SG Bockenberg Milchborntal 1 : 2
18.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Linde Allstars Katterbach 4 : 1
SG Fortuna Hand Spielfrei

 

2.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
24.03.2014 19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Gut Oberscheid Milchborntal 3 : 0
18.30 SG Waldsiedlung SG Inter Weinbrand Katterbach 0 : 1
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Quirl Birkenberg A 0 . 2
20.30 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal 3 : 0
20.00 SG Linde Allstars SG Fortuna Hand IGP 2 : 0
SG Turbine Kürten Spielfrei

 

3.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
31.03.2014 18.30 SG Quirl SG Turbine Kürten IGP 1 : 0
18:30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Waldsiedlung Katterbach 1 : 4
20.00 SG Gut Oberscheid BSG Forza 96 Katterbach verlegt
19.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Bockenberg Milchborntal 0 : 2.Wertung
20.00 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP 1 : 0
SG Linde Allstars Spielfrei

 

4.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
28.04.2014 20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Sporting Loss Jonn Birkenberg A 2 : 0.Wertung
18.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Linde Allstars Katterbach 5 : 2
20.30 SG Quirl SG Gut Oberscheid Milchborntal 1 : 4
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Inter Weinbrand Milchborntal 0 : 3
20.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Fortuna Hand IGP 2 : 0
SG Waldsiedlung Spielfrei

 

5.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
28.04.2014 18.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Gut Oberscheid IGP 0 : 0
20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Quirl IGP 0 : 2
18.30 SG Linde Allstars SG Waldsiedlung Katterbach 2 : 2
19.00 SG Fortuna Hand SG Bockenberg Milchborntal 1 : 3
20.00 SG Inter Weinbrand BSG Forza 96 Katterbach 5 : 3
SG Fight Pub Bensberg Spielfrei
6.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
05.05.2014 18.30 SG Quirl SG Inter Weinbrand IGP 0 : 2
20.00 SG Turbine Kürten SG Waldsiedlung IGP  0 : 2
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Fortuna Hand Birkenberg A  2 : 2
20.30 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal 5 : 1
20.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Linde Allstars Katterbach  4 : 0
SG Bockenberg Spielfrei
7.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
19.05.2014 18.30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Quirl IGP 2 : 2
20.00 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Gut Oberscheid IGP 1 : 0
19.00 SG Linde Allstars SG Bockenberg Milchborntal  0 : 9
20.30 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Turbine Kürten Milchborntal  0 : 2
20.00 SG Waldsiedlung SG Fight Pub Bensberg Katterbach  1 : 1
BSG Forza 96 Spielfrei

 

8.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
26.05.2014 18.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP  0:2.W
20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Inter Weinbrand IGP  0 : 6
18.30 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Fortuna Hand Katterbach  2 : 2
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Linde Allstars Birkenberg A 3 : 1
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Waldsiedlung Milchborntal 2 : 4
SG Quirl Spielfrei

 

9.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
02.06.2014 20.00 SG Linde Allstars SG Quirl IGP  3 : 0
18.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Turbine Kürten IGP 2 : 0
20.00 SG Waldsiedlung BSG Forza 96 Katterbach  1 : 3
19.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Bockenberg Milchborntal  verlegt
20.30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal  2 : 0.W
SG Gut Oberscheid Spielfrei
10.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
16.06.2014 20.00 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Linde Allstars IGP
18.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Fortuna Hand Katterbach
20.00 SG Quirl SG Waldsiedlung Katterbach
19.00 SG Turbine Kürten SG Bockenberg Milchborntal
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Fight Pub Bensberg Birkenberg A
SG Sporting Loss Jonn Spielfrei
11.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
30.06.2014 20.00 SG Fortuna Hand SG Turbine Kürten IGP  1 : 4
18.30 SG Waldsiedlung SG Gut Oberscheid Katterbach  3 : 2
20.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Quirl Katterbach  4 : 1
19.00 SG Bockenberg BSG Forza 96 Milchborntal  2 : 2
20.30 SG Linde Allstars SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal  4 : 4
SG Inter Weinbrand Spielfrei

 

12.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
25.08.2014 18.30 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Gut Oberscheid IGP  3 :1
20.00 SG Waldsiedlung SG Sporting Loss Jonn IGP 3 : 0
20.00 SG Turbine Kürten BSG Forza 96 Katterbach 2 : 0.W
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Quirl Milchborntal  1 : 0
20.30 SG Linde Allstars SG Inter Weinbrand Milchborntal 0 : 8
SG Fortuna Hand Spielfrei

 

13.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
01.09.2014 18.30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Linde Allstars IGP 5 : 1
20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP  0 : 2.W
18.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Waldsiedlung Katterbach  2 : 1
19.00 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Bockenberg Milchborntal  2 : 0
20.00 SG Quirl BSG Forza 96 Katterbach  0 : 2.W
SG Turbine Kürten Spielfrei

 

14.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
08.09.2014 20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Gut Oberscheid Birkenberg A 2 : 0.W
20.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Inter Weinbrand IGP  1 : 2
18.30 SG Waldsiedlung SG Fortuna Hand Katterbach  1 : 2
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal  2 : 0.W
20.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Quirl Milchborntal  2 : 0
SG Linde Allstars Spielfrei
15.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
15.09.2014 20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn BSG Forza 96 IGP 0 : 2.W
18.30 SG Linde Allstars SG Turbine Kürten IGP 2 : 1
18.30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Fight Pub Bensberg Katterbach  2 : 4
19.00 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Bockenberg Milchborntal  2 : 3
20.00 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Quirl Katterbach  2 : 0
SG Waldsiedlung Spielfrei

 

16.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
22.09.2014 20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Inter Weinbrand Birkenberg A  0 : 8
20.30 SG Quirl SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal  2 : 0
18.30 SG Waldsiedlung SG Linde Allstars Katterbach  3 : 0
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Fortuna Hand Milchborntal  1 : 3
20.00 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Turbine Kürten IGP  2 : 1
SG Fight Pub Bensberg Spielfrei

 

17.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
29.09.2014 20.00 SG Waldsiedlung SG Turbine Kürten IGP 0 : 5
18.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Quirl Katterbach  2 : 0.W
20.00 SG Fortuna Hand BSG Forza 96 Katterbach  2 : 0.W
19.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Gut Oberscheid Milchborntal  0 : 2.W
18.30 SG Linde Allstars SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP  0 : 2
SG Bockenberg Spielfrei

 

18.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
27.10.2014 20.00 SG Turbine Kürten SG Sporting Loss Jonn IGP
18.30 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Inter Weinbrand IGP
18.30 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Waldsiedlung Katterbach
20.00 SG Quirl SG Fortuna Hand Katterbach
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Linde Allstars Milchborntal
BSG Forza 96 Spielfrei

 

19.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
03.11.2014 20.00 SG Fortuna Hand SG Gut Oberscheid IGP
18.30 SG Fight Pub Bensberg SG Turbine Kürten Katterbach
20.00 SG Linde Allstars BSG Forza 96 Katterbach
19.00 SG Waldsiedlung SG Bockenberg Milchborntal
20.30 SG Inter Weinbrand SG Sporting Loss Jonn Milchborntal
SG Quirl Spielfrei

 

20.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
10.11.2014 18.30 SG Quirl SG Linde Allstars IGP
20.00 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Fortuna Hand IGP
18.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Inter Weinbrand Katterbach
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Fight Pub Bensberg Milchborntal
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Waldsiedlung Birkenberg A
SG Gut Oberscheid Spielfrei
21.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
24.11.2014 18.30 SG Waldsiedlung SG Quirl IGP
20.00 SG Linde Allstars SG Gut Oberscheid IGP
18.30 SG Fortuna Hand SG Inter Weinbrand Katterbach
20.00 SG Fight Pub Bensberg BSG Forza 96 Katterbach
19.00 SG Bockenberg SG Turbine Kürten Milchborntal
SG Sporting Loss Jonn Spielfrei
22.Spieltag
Datum Anstoß Heim Gast Platz Ergebnis
01.12.2014 20.30 SG Sporting Loss Jonn SG Linde Allstars Milchborntal
20.00 SG Quirl SG Fight Pub Bensberg IGP
18.30 SG Turbine Kürten SG Fortuna Hand Katterbach
20.00 BSG Forza 96 SG Bockenberg Birkenberg A
19.00 SG Gut Oberscheid SG Waldsiedlung Milchborntal
SG Inter Weinbrand Spielfrei